O'Shea 2018 - Relay (with teams) Rumbalara
SPORTident results created by €r

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                      


LP-L      Long  (8)                       0 km  0 Cm   15 C           






1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(114)8(115)9(121)10(109)11(110)12(118)13(111)14(112)15(113)





F
1 9 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz LP-L 39:5301:2702:4206:3707:3810:4211:5813:0014:2217:1221:2022:4528:4331:5835:4939:13





01:2701:1503:5501:0103:0401:1601:0201:2202:5004:0801:2505:5803:1503:5103:24





39:53





00:40
2 1 James McQuillan LP-L 40:4101:2302:2206:3307:3409:5711:2312:1213:1015:3719:0726:3631:2434:0537:1740:10





01:2300:5904:1101:0102:2301:2600:4900:5802:2703:3007:2904:4802:4103:1202:53





40:41





00:31
3 4 Mark Schaefer LP-L 41:3000:5902:1106:3307:3510:5613:1714:1015:2618:1922:3824:1728:1131:3936:2040:52





00:5901:1204:2201:0203:2102:2100:5301:1602:5304:1901:3903:5403:2804:4104:32





41:30





00:38
4 12 Istvan Kertesz LP-L 42:1501:2502:5906:5108:0011:0312:2213:1814:3617:1621:1923:3128:4032:4037:1341:38





01:2501:3403:5201:0903:0301:1900:5601:1802:4004:0302:1205:0904:0004:3304:25





42:15





00:37
5 13 Clyde McGhee LP-L 42:4701:2702:3106:4307:3710:2111:3112:1513:1715:4219:2227:0431:4034:4538:4042:19





01:2701:0404:1200:5402:4401:1000:4401:0202:2503:4007:4204:3603:0503:5503:39





42:47





00:28
6 5 Jason Rutkowski LP-L 42:5501:2403:0306:4607:4210:1611:2812:1913:2215:4019:1728:3531:5234:5238:4342:25





01:2401:3903:4300:5602:3401:1200:5101:0302:1803:3709:1803:1703:0003:5103:42





42:55





00:30
7 39 Ian McKenzie LP-L 49:1302:0003:3108:4010:1414:3316:2717:2718:5823:0827:5930:1536:0739:3944:2848:22





02:0001:3105:0901:3404:1901:5401:0001:3104:1004:5102:1605:5203:3204:4903:54





49:13





00:51

8 Jannie Nel LP-L DNF---------------------------------------------------------------------------

























-----







LP-S Medium (7) 0 km 0 Cm 11 C





1(102)2(105)3(114)4(115)5(121)6(108)7(116)8(110)9(117)10(111)11(112)F
1 10 Peter Fozo LP-S 33:1502:5005:5907:5009:0611:5313:5415:4319:1822:4025:3431:0133:15





02:5003:0901:5101:1602:4702:0101:4903:3503:2202:5405:2702:14
2 11 Nikolett Halmai LP-S 33:5002:2705:4507:3909:0012:4314:5517:0319:3122:1826:0430:4833:50





02:2703:1801:5401:2103:4302:1202:0802:2802:4703:4604:4403:02
3 3 Ken Schaefer LP-S 34:3102:2105:2707:3709:0611:5113:5216:0019:2122:0526:1230:5934:31
07:38





02:2103:0602:1001:2902:4502:0102:0803:2102:4404:0704:4703:32
114
4 14 David McGhee LP-S 44:5006:4010:0612:0514:3319:2322:5424:5130:5333:5837:4842:1644:50





06:4003:2601:5902:2804:5003:3101:5706:0203:0503:5004:2802:34
5 2 Nerise McQuillan LP-S 51:1703:5008:5911:4613:5217:5920:4624:1928:0236:1040:3747:1851:17





03:5005:0902:4702:0604:0702:4703:3303:4308:0804:2706:4103:59
6 6 Henry Rutkowski LP-S 62:0606:2711:5316:0018:4226:1429:5434:5738:5544:1151:0257:3562:06





06:2705:2604:0702:4207:3203:4005:0303:5805:1606:5106:3304:31
7 7 Louis Nel LP-S 77:0603:4111:1444:2245:4350:2353:1155:2559:5164:1668:3474:1577:06





03:4107:3333:0801:2104:4002:4802:1404:2604:2504:1805:4102:51
SP-L Medium (13) 0 km 0 Cm 11 C





1(102)2(105)3(114)4(115)5(121)6(108)7(116)8(110)9(117)10(111)11(112)F
1 18 Stephen Craig SP-L 21:2301:4504:1605:4106:4408:5510:1111:3212:1414:1316:1719:4021:23





01:4502:3101:2501:0302:1101:1601:2100:4201:5902:0403:2301:43
2 35 Hugh Salter SP-L 31:4604:3507:4909:4210:4613:3415:1716:5518:2522:1124:4129:1331:46





04:3503:1401:5301:0402:4801:4301:3801:3003:4602:3004:3202:33
3 31 John Bulman SP-L 31:5803:3006:5308:5610:2613:4515:3517:3618:4221:2124:3729:1031:58





03:3003:2302:0301:3003:1901:5002:0101:0602:3903:1604:3302:48
4 27 Malcolm Roberts SP-L 32:0203:4306:5708:5010:1913:3815:3017:3218:3421:1624:2229:2432:02





03:4303:1401:5301:2903:1901:5202:0201:0202:4203:0605:0202:38
5 40 Martin Spink SP-L 32:2004:0607:1509:0510:2913:4315:3217:2618:4221:2324:2829:2932:20





04:0603:0901:5001:2403:1401:4901:5401:1602:4103:0505:0102:51
6 23 Samuel Tsang SP-L 38:3903:4107:1309:2210:5114:2616:3919:0020:5425:2629:3035:0338:39





03:4103:3202:0901:2903:3502:1302:2101:5404:3204:0405:3303:36
7 30 Geoff Peel SP-L 41:5205:2110:1412:2914:0817:4420:0623:2224:2627:4832:1838:2341:52





05:2104:5302:1501:3903:3602:2203:1601:0403:2204:3006:0503:29
8 26 Margaret Peel SP-L 46:3906:0710:0512:4714:2419:4722:1524:4526:2131:3536:1542:1546:39





06:0703:5802:4201:3705:2302:2802:3001:3605:1404:4006:0004:24
9 22 Maria Orr SP-L 48:4604:2609:0511:5213:5017:4820:2924:3027:0032:4538:2344:5948:46





04:2604:3902:4701:5803:5802:4104:0102:3005:4505:3806:3603:47
10 19 Ivan Kent SP-L 54:2804:5009:3012:1814:2818:4521:5125:3630:2734:2441:0449:1854:28





04:5004:4002:4802:1004:1703:0603:4504:5103:5706:4008:1405:10
11 15 Tim Cox SP-L 60:5805:0410:1912:5915:2020:1323:2827:3029:5135:0146:1155:0860:58





05:0405:1502:4002:2104:5303:1504:0202:2105:1011:1008:5705:50
12 41 Ian Miller SP-L 61:0004:5610:0713:1115:3120:1723:1327:4829:5835:4444:0056:4461:00





04:5605:1103:0402:2004:4602:5604:3502:1005:4608:1612:4404:16
13 37 Lynda Hewson SP-L 74:4912:2119:1825:2127:4334:4338:0441:3043:5249:5058:1868:5174:49





12:2106:5706:0302:2207:0003:2103:2602:2205:5808:2810:3305:58
SP-S Short (10) 0 km 0 Cm 7 C





1(119)2(105)3(114)4(115)5(120)6(108)7(116)F
1 28 Carolyn Matthews SP-S 16:1803:0505:3107:2808:4109:4412:4114:3516:18





03:0502:2601:5701:1301:0302:5701:5401:43
2 29 Rudi Landsiedel SP-S 18:0902:0604:3706:4908:1009:1213:4816:1318:09





02:0602:3102:1201:2101:0204:3602:2501:56
3 24 David Bowerman SP-S 20:5602:3905:3307:5209:4612:1316:2718:5020:56





02:3902:5402:1901:5402:2704:1402:2302:06
4 21 Peter Orr SP-S 21:0602:1704:4707:2209:2311:1815:2318:0421:06





02:1702:3002:3502:0101:5504:0502:4103:02
5 17 Rebecca Craig SP-S 21:1103:3805:4407:5909:3111:2815:1519:3121:11





03:3802:0602:1501:3201:5703:4704:1601:40
6 25 Robyn Pallas SP-S 21:4002:1504:5607:0809:0112:0716:2619:1021:40





02:1502:4102:1201:5303:0604:1902:4402:30
7 36 Bryony Kent SP-S 27:1405:3807:4910:2412:4215:0421:2924:3127:14





05:3802:1102:3502:1802:2206:2503:0202:43
8 32 Elizabeth Bulman SP-S 31:0004:1708:1212:1615:4718:4724:3028:1731:00





04:1703:5504:0403:3103:0005:4303:4702:43
9 20 Heather Kent SP-S 33:0103:3412:0415:1818:1420:4226:3830:1133:01





03:3408:3003:1402:5602:2805:5603:3302:50
10 16 Bryony Cox SP-S 33:1704:0312:2215:5218:2421:0026:4730:3133:17





04:0308:1903:3002:3202:3605:4703:4402:46