O'Shea 2018 - Relay (with teams) Rumbalara
results created by €r

                                                                                                                                                               


LP-L LP-S SP-L SP-S
LP-LLong

NameClubTime
1Aniko Fozo-Kertesz Garingal Orienteers39:53
2James McQuillan Western and Hills Orienteers40:41
3Mark Schaefer Central Coast Orienteers41:30
4Istvan Kertesz Garingal Orienteers42:15
5Clyde McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers42:47
6Jason Rutkowski Goldseekers Orienteers42:55
7Ian McKenzie Uringa Orienteers49:13

Jannie Nel Bennelong Northside OrienteersDNF
LP-SMedium

NameClubTime
1Peter Fozo Garingal Orienteers33:15
2Nikolett Halmai Garingal Orienteers33:50
3Ken Schaefer No club membership34:31
4David McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers44:50
5Nerise McQuillan Western and Hills Orienteers51:17
6Henry Rutkowski Goldseekers Orienteers62:06
7Louis Nel Bennelong Northside Orienteers77:06
SP-LMedium

NameClubTime
1Stephen Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club21:23
2Hugh Salter Central Coast Orienteers31:46
3John Bulman Garingal Orienteers31:58
4Malcolm Roberts Newcastle Orienteering Club32:02
5Martin Spink Central Coast Orienteers32:20
6Samuel Tsang Central Coast Orienteers38:39
7Geoff Peel Newcastle Orienteering Club41:52
8Margaret Peel Newcastle Orienteering Club46:39
9Maria Orr Newcastle Orienteering Club48:46
10Ivan Kent Central Coast Orienteers54:28
11Tim Cox Garingal Orienteers60:58
12Ian Miller Western and Hills Orienteers61:00
13Lynda Hewson Newcastle Orienteering Club74:49
SP-SShort

NameClubTime
1Carolyn Matthews Newcastle Orienteering Club16:18
2Rudi Landsiedel Newcastle Orienteering Club18:09
3David Bowerman Central Coast Orienteers20:56
4Peter Orr Newcastle Orienteering Club21:06
5Rebecca Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club21:11
6Robyn Pallas Central Coast Orienteers21:40
7Bryony Kent Central Coast Orienteers27:14
8Elizabeth Bulman Garingal Orienteers31:00
9Heather Kent Central Coast Orienteers33:01
10Bryony Cox Garingal Orienteers33:17