Series Scores - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % R5 score R5 % R6 score R6 % R7 score R7 % Cumulative
Kirsten Blake CC 2 570 100 550 98 490 100 600 100 370 93 491
Suzanne Bramford CC 33 350 61 290 59 470 78 400 85 260 65 390 89 437
Bionda Hiensch 37 350 61 400 71 260 53 370 62 300 64 280 70 440 100 428
Georgina Macken CC 21 360 63 340 69 540 90 470 100 240 60 382
Melissa Robertson CC 8 490 86 420 86 600 100 400 100 372
Robyn Pallas CC 37 380 68 240 49 100 300 64 240 60 341
Julia Prudhoe CC 24 340 60 100 300 75 360 82 317
Hilary Wood CC 16 100 380 81 100 281
Elizabeth Bunn NC 50 340 61 170 35 320 53 0 0 230 58 290 66 273
Gail Barr GO 58 230 38 140 30 130 33 120 27 128
Antoniya Bachvarova GO 560 100 100
Jenny Casanova 550 98 98
Holly Roberts GO 450 80 80
Karen Langan WH 450 80 80
Eva Race CC 340 77 77
Estella Harris CC 130 23 210 48 71
Katrina Boyd NC 340 69 69
Meredith Pages GO 370 66 66
Debbie Dickson 150 32 120 30 62
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 340 61 61
Janet Morris WH 290 52 52
Bryony Cox GO 34 220 45 45
Patricia Van Ritten 120 30 30
Katherine Edgas 160 29 29

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c R5 score R5 % R5 % with h/c R6 score R6 % R6 % with h/c R7 score R7 % R7 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Bionda Hiensch 37 350 61 101 400 71 111 260 53 93 370 62 101 300 64 103 280 70 109 440 100 137 662
Suzanne Bramford CC 33 350 61 94 290 59 92 470 78 111 400 85 118 260 65 98 390 89 122 635
Elizabeth Bunn NC 50 340 61 110 170 35 84 320 53 102 0 0 50 230 58 108 290 66 116 570
Kirsten Blake CC 2 570 100 104 550 98 102 490 100 104 600 100 102 370 93 95 507
Robyn Pallas CC 37 380 68 103 240 49 84 100 100 300 64 99 240 60 97 483
Georgina Macken CC 21 360 63 80 340 69 86 540 90 107 470 100 121 240 60 81 475
Melissa Robertson CC 8 490 86 92 420 86 92 600 100 106 400 100 108 398
Julia Prudhoe CC 24 340 60 84 100 100 300 75 99 360 82 106 389
Gail Barr GO 58 230 38 88 140 30 80 130 33 83 120 27 85 336
Hilary Wood CC 16 100 100 380 81 97 100 100 297
Antoniya Bachvarova GO 560 100 100 100
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 340 61 99 99
Jenny Casanova 550 98 98 98
Holly Roberts GO 450 80 80 80
Karen Langan WH 450 80 80 80
Bryony Cox GO 34 220 45 79 79
Eva Race CC 340 77 77 77
Estella Harris CC 130 23 23 210 48 48 71
Katrina Boyd NC 340 69 69 69
Meredith Pages GO 370 66 66 66
Debbie Dickson 150 32 32 120 30 30 62
Janet Morris WH 290 52 52 52
Patricia Van Ritten 120 30 30 30
Katherine Edgas 160 29 29 29

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.

Series Scores - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % R5 score R5 % R6 score R6 % R7 score R7 % Cumulative
Mark Schaefer CC 7 570 95 420 84 600 100 490 100 380 100 540 98 577
Martin Spink CC 18 530 88 510 85 290 58 560 93 440 90 290 76 100 532
Ross Barr GO 16 470 78 540 90 360 72 570 95 410 84 380 100 420 76 523
David Bowerman CC 34 370 62 360 60 530 88 390 80 240 63 410 75 428
Steven Roberts NC 9 540 90 580 97 370 97 520 95 379
Brenton Race CC 3 500 100 600 100 50 550 100 350
Luke Wilmott CC 22 100 520 87 380 76 520 87 350
Lachlan Harris CC 47 250 42 190 38 450 75 370 76 190 50 370 67 348
Jim Forbes GO 34 390 65 480 80 210 42 150 31 230 61 350 64 343
Paul Prudhoe CC 22 480 80 100 140 37 460 84 301
Nick Dent CC 13 100 100 100 300
Samuel Tsang CC 32 100 330 87 440 80 267
Thomas Bunn NC 58 200 33 180 36 360 60 170 35 110 29 250 45 238
Terry Hunt CC 46 400 67 230 46 280 57 300 55 225
Justin Goodwin NC 49 360 60 80 16 310 63 139
Dennis Sparling GO 57 290 48 150 31 260 47 126
Seven Blake CC 230 46 370 62 108
Heiko Schaefer CC 210 42 310 63 105
Andrew Smith GO 600 100 100
David Bray GO 600 100 100
Andrew Hill WH 600 100 100
Colin Price CC 25 100 100
Zachary Goodwin NC 55 270 45 260 53 98
Warwick Selby GO 18 570 95 95
Stefan Kuehn BN 560 93 93
Stuart Deane GO 530 88 88
Gordon Wilson BN 24 480 87 87
Chris Stevenson GO 510 85 85
Ciaran Lynch 420 84 84
Ian Jessup GO 16 430 78 78
Justin Boyd NC 24 380 76 76
Kevin Roberts GO 440 73 73
Cameron Will IK 260 68 68
David Stitt GO 410 68 68
John Bulman GO 18 370 62 62
Peter Newton NC 59 260 53 53
Tim Cox GO 44 250 50 50
Jamie Marsh BF 280 47 47
Kari Marsh BF 260 43 43
James Wells GO 250 42 42
Donovan Roberts GO 170 28 28
Kale Blake CC 160 27 27
Barry Hanlon WH 0 0 0
Conrad Winer 0 0 0

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c R5 score R5 % R5 % with h/c R6 score R6 % R6 % with h/c R7 score R7 % R7 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Ross Barr GO 16 470 78 109 540 90 121 360 72 103 570 95 120 410 84 109 380 100 125 420 76 92 687
Martin Spink CC 18 530 88 111 510 85 108 290 58 81 560 93 116 440 90 113 290 76 99 100 100 647
David Bowerman CC 34 370 62 100 360 60 98 530 88 126 390 80 114 240 63 97 410 75 109 644
Lachlan Harris CC 47 250 42 87 190 38 83 450 75 120 370 76 123 190 50 97 370 67 114 624
Mark Schaefer CC 7 570 95 102 420 84 91 600 100 107 490 100 107 380 100 107 540 98 105 619
Thomas Bunn NC 58 200 33 92 180 36 95 360 60 119 170 35 93 110 29 87 250 45 103 589
Jim Forbes GO 34 390 65 96 480 80 111 210 42 73 150 31 65 230 61 95 350 64 98 538
Luke Wilmott CC 22 100 100 520 87 114 380 76 103 520 87 114 431
Steven Roberts NC 9 540 90 102 580 97 109 370 97 109 520 95 104 424
Terry Hunt CC 46 400 67 116 230 46 95 280 57 106 300 55 101 418
Paul Prudhoe CC 22 480 80 102 100 100 140 37 59 460 84 106 367
Brenton Race CC 3 500 100 103 600 100 103 50 50 550 100 103 359
Samuel Tsang CC 32 100 100 330 87 119 440 80 112 331
Nick Dent CC 13 100 100 100 100 100 100 300
Dennis Sparling GO 57 290 48 105 150 31 88 260 47 104 297
Justin Goodwin NC 49 360 60 105 80 16 61 310 63 108 274
Zachary Goodwin NC 55 270 45 100 260 53 108 208
Warwick Selby GO 18 570 95 113 113
Peter Newton NC 59 260 53 112 112
Gordon Wilson BN 24 480 87 111 111
Seven Blake CC 230 46 46 370 62 62 108
Heiko Schaefer CC 210 42 42 310 63 63 105
Andrew Smith GO 600 100 100 100
Andrew Hill WH 600 100 100 100
Colin Price CC 25 100 100 100
Justin Boyd NC 24 380 76 100 100
David Bray GO 600 100 100 100
Ian Jessup GO 16 430 78 94 94
Tim Cox GO 44 250 50 94 94
Stefan Kuehn BN 560 93 93 93
Stuart Deane GO 530 88 88 88
Chris Stevenson GO 510 85 85 85
Ciaran Lynch 420 84 84 84
John Bulman GO 18 370 62 80 80
Kevin Roberts GO 440 73 73 73
David Stitt GO 410 68 68 68
Cameron Will IK 260 68 68 68
Jamie Marsh BF 280 47 47 47
Kari Marsh BF 260 43 43 43
James Wells GO 250 42 42 42
Donovan Roberts GO 170 28 28 28
Kale Blake CC 160 27 27 27
Barry Hanlon WH 0 0 0 0
Conrad Winer 0 0 0 0

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.