Central Coast Summer O Series - #4 Woy Woy 4 Dec 2016
SPORTident results created by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time    


OM      Score  (12)                       0 km  0 Cm   30 C           

(3)(10)(14)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(17)(16)(25)(27)(24)(15)
1 4 Keelan Birch OM 47:1700:3301:28----03:0704:5006:5608:3609:4911:0013:0114:4315:3719:2321:5123:19
GO00:3300:5501:3901:4302:0601:4001:1301:1102:0101:4200:5403:4602:2801:28
(13)(23)(22)(21)(12)(11)(7)(9)(20)(8)(2)(1)
28:0130:1031:2633:1535:2137:3940:4541:4242:4244:3046:0546:41
04:4202:0901:1601:4902:0602:1803:0600:5701:0001:4801:3500:36
F(114)(114)(114)
47:1700:0000:0000:00
00:36*114*114*114
(4)(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(17)(16)(25)(15)(24)
2 9 Mark Schaefer OM 47:4300:5102:0803:1705:1607:2610:0712:1013:4115:0917:0718:3320:3921:4425:2727:07
CC00:5101:1701:0901:5902:1002:4102:0301:3101:2801:5801:2602:0601:0503:4301:40
(27)(22)(23)(13)(21)(7)(9)(20)(2)(1)
30:0032:5234:1736:4939:3542:4243:3844:5446:3047:05
02:5302:5201:2502:3202:4603:0700:5601:1601:3600:35
F
47:43
00:38
(4)(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(5)(17)(16)(25)(15)
2 16 Brenton Race OM 45:4400:4702:0103:0205:0307:0009:3211:2812:5314:1815:5717:4020:5522:5523:5827:33
CC00:4701:1401:0102:0101:5702:3201:5601:2501:2501:3901:4303:1502:0001:0303:35
(24)(27)(22)(23)(21)(9)(20)(2)(1)
29:1432:0934:5236:1539:4942:2243:2944:4745:14
01:4102:5502:4301:2303:3402:3301:0701:1800:27
F
45:44
00:30
(3)(10)(30)(29)(4)(5)(26)(17)(16)(25)(15)(24)(27)(22)(23)
4 11 Steve Flick OM 44:4900:4602:0204:2006:4308:2309:4711:3113:1615:3116:4120:5022:4225:5428:5830:30
BN00:4601:1602:1802:2301:4001:2401:4401:4502:1501:1004:0901:5203:1203:0401:32
(13)(12)(21)(9)(20)(2)(1)
33:1835:2137:5540:4741:5543:3244:13
02:4802:0302:3402:5201:0801:3700:41
F
44:49
00:36
(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(17)(16)(25)(15)(24)(23)
5 12 Martin Spink OM 46:5400:4702:0004:1006:3009:1711:2713:0214:5316:4420:5123:2124:4029:3831:2634:05
00:4701:1302:1002:2002:4702:1001:3501:5101:5104:0702:3001:1904:5801:4802:39
(22)(21)(9)(20)(2)
36:4939:3542:1343:4045:34
02:4402:4602:3801:2701:54
F
46:54
01:20
(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(17)(16)(25)(24)(23)(22)
6 1 Samuel Tsang OM 46:2700:4101:4904:2007:2111:0114:0416:1518:3320:5822:5226:1127:4732:5937:1239:36
CC00:4101:0802:3103:0103:4003:0302:1102:1802:2501:5403:1901:3605:1204:1302:24
(20)(2)(1)
43:1845:0445:49
03:4201:4600:45
F
46:27
00:38
(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(17)(16)(25)(15)(24)(23)
7 2 Peter Birch OM 51:2800:4802:3804:5907:1610:1312:3214:0615:4817:5219:4922:0523:2529:5232:0836:39
BB00:4801:5002:2102:1702:5702:1901:3401:4202:0401:5702:1601:2006:2702:1604:31
(22)(11)(2)(1)
38:1443:5550:1650:51
01:3505:4106:2100:35
F
51:28
00:37
(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(17)(16)(25)(24)(23)(22)
8 21 David Bowerman OM 48:5101:2803:0505:5208:4212:2215:0917:1019:2021:4725:5929:0630:3536:2140:1243:36
CC01:2801:3702:4702:5003:4002:4702:0102:1002:2704:1203:0701:2905:4603:5103:24
(2)(1)
47:1548:04
03:3900:49
F
48:51
00:47
(1)(2)(22)(21)(23)(24)(27)(17)(26)(4)(29)(10)(3)
9 6 Dave Lotty OM 46:3801:0202:0206:0709:4015:3121:2426:3931:3634:0937:2440:1243:1745:18
UR01:0201:0004:0503:3305:5105:5305:1504:5702:3303:1502:4803:0502:01
F
46:38
01:20
(3)(10)(30)(29)(19)(28)(18)(6)(17)(26)(4)(2)(1)
10 19 Peter Newton OM 44:5701:3303:4907:5512:0917:5022:0624:5927:4932:4435:3539:0243:0944:04
NC01:3302:1604:0604:1405:4104:1602:5302:5004:5502:5103:2704:0700:55
F
44:57
00:53
(1)(2)(8)(7)(9)(20)(21)(13)(23)(22)(24)(26)
11 17 Tim Cox OM 46:3302:1803:1806:0111:2412:4715:0419:3824:3128:2530:4635:3842:47
GO02:1801:0002:4305:2301:2302:1704:3404:5303:5402:2104:5207:09
F
46:33
03:46
(26)(6)(19)(28)(18)(17)
12 8 Thomas Bunn OM 44:5908:3412:3217:1828:4831:4937:41
NC08:3403:5804:4611:3003:0105:52
F
44:59
07:18
OW Score (7) 0 km 0 Cm 30 C
(29)(30)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(17)(16)(25)(15)(14)(23)(13)(21)
1 22 Kirsten Ambler OW 45:1601:5004:0007:2809:5511:1612:4314:2215:4817:4718:4922:1425:0227:3730:1733:00
CC01:5002:1003:2802:2701:2101:2701:3901:2601:5901:0203:2502:4802:3502:4002:43
(22)(24)(27)(2)
35:0738:0840:5643:52
02:0703:0102:4802:56
F
45:16
01:24
(3)(10)(30)(29)(4)(26)(17)(16)(25)(24)(23)(22)(2)(8)(9)
2 3 Lisa George OW 45:4100:3802:0704:3907:3709:5112:1114:1417:0018:2624:2628:0330:0433:2538:0240:53
CC00:3801:2902:3202:5802:1402:2002:0302:4601:2606:0003:3702:0103:2104:3702:51
(1)
44:45
03:52
F
45:41
00:56
(1)(2)(20)(9)(7)(21)(22)(23)(24)(15)(25)(16)(17)(26)
3 18 Bryony Cox OW 45:4001:0901:5804:1206:1507:2713:1716:1818:4323:1127:0036:0637:3140:3242:41
GO01:0900:4902:1402:0301:1205:5003:0102:2504:2803:4909:0601:2503:0102:09
F
45:40
02:59
(1)(2)(9)(11)(12)(13)(21)(22)(23)(14)(15)(24)(27)
4 14 Suzanne Bramford OW 44:0102:3803:2706:3710:3313:4717:1320:5823:2925:2929:4033:2735:4240:38
CC02:3800:4903:1003:5603:1403:2603:4502:3102:0004:1103:4702:1504:56
F
44:01
03:23
(1)(2)(8)(3)(10)(30)(19)(28)(18)(6)(17)(16)(24)(27)(26)
5 5 Robyn Pallas OW 49:0900:5601:4706:0208:4410:2913:5018:5622:1224:1126:1429:5533:0137:4941:5645:53
CC00:5600:5104:1502:4201:4503:2105:0603:1601:5902:0303:4103:0604:4804:0703:57
F
49:09
03:16
(1)(2)(22)(23)(21)(9)(20)(3)(10)(4)(5)(26)
6 7 Elizabeth Bunn OW 44:4202:2503:3108:5412:1117:3222:1524:2530:5532:5835:3537:3839:58
NC02:2501:0605:2303:1705:2104:4302:1006:3002:0302:3702:0302:20
F
44:42
04:44
(1)(2)(3)(10)(30)(19)(28)(18)(6)(26)(4)(5)
7 10 Bionda Hiensch OW 43:4801:0703:4809:0211:0614:2220:2923:4326:1228:5932:4836:1140:05
01:0702:4105:1402:0403:1606:0703:1402:2902:4703:4903:2303:54
F
43:48
03:43
Group Score (3) 0 km 0 Cm 30 C
(10)(29)(30)(19)(28)(18)(6)(17)(16)(25)(26)
1 20 Alice + Katie Group 49:2802:2705:3909:5016:3421:0224:0026:4932:0035:4837:3545:52
02:2703:1204:1106:4404:2802:5802:4905:1103:4801:4708:17
F
49:28
03:36
(4)(1)(2)(3)
2 15 Estella + Valentina Group 37:0201:5105:2806:5224:22
CC01:5103:3701:2417:30
F
37:02
12:40
(1)(2)(3)(4)(26)(6)(19)(28)(18)(17)
3 13 Lucy + Lachlan Group 60:3901:3002:5115:4419:0123:1228:0932:1236:5239:3945:51
01:3001:2112:5303:1704:1104:5704:0304:4002:4706:12
F
60:39
14:48